images/bb2.png

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.670ADAM SMEJKALIVAR CS - AUTHOR ...01:02:4100:00:00130
2.577Matyáš PodzimekCYKLO KLUB JIČÍN01:06:0100:03:20119
3.551TOBIÁŠ KULVEITCARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ01:06:4800:04:07108
4.585RICHARD POSPÍŠILCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN01:08:2200:05:4197
5.685ONDŘEJ HOFFMANNMOVS SMRŽOVKA01:09:5600:07:1586
6.518DOMINIK FRENCLJAROSLAV KULHAVY ...01:10:3100:07:5080
7.597ADAM ŘEZNÍČEKSTRONG RIDERS TEAM01:13:0000:10:1974
8.554DOMINIK KVITSKÝCYKLO KLUB JIČÍN01:13:4900:11:0868
9.625ADAM ULVRCARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ01:15:1900:12:3862
10.506MICHAL BRUMLICHENJOY RIDING TEAM01:15:5000:13:0956
11.571FRANTIŠEK PAULUSENJOY RIDING TEAM01:15:5100:13:1050
12.672Adam ArnoldHAVEN TEAM01:16:1900:13:3844
13.574TOMÁŠ PEKÁREKLSK LOMNICE NAD P...01:17:3500:14:5438
14.684ŠIMON HOFFMANNMOVS SMRŽOVKA01:18:1800:15:3732
15.665KAMIL NOVOTNÝJIČÍN01:18:5800:16:1726
16.566ŠIMON NEDĚLACYKLO KLUB JIČÍN01:19:0800:16:2715
17.694ŠIMON RYCHETSKÝKROSS BIKERANCH T...01:20:3200:17:5114
18.581DANIEL POLÁŠEKBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA01:21:2300:18:4213
19.589TADEÁŠ POVRCYKLOKLUBJIČÍN01:23:0300:20:2212
20.559VOJTĚCH MÁDLÍKBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA01:24:2500:21:4411
21.681PATRIK ŽENATÝJIČÍN01:26:0300:23:2210
22.583TOMÁŠ POSOLDASPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN01:26:1400:23:339
23.580ANTONÍN POLÁŠEKBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA01:27:0500:24:248
24.532PATRIK JANĎOUREKCYKLOKLUBJIČÍN01:27:1900:24:387
25.695KRYŠTOF KALENSKÝDOLNÍ KALNÁ, DO...01:30:5200:28:116
26.535PETR JANKOVIČBEROUN JEDE!01:32:4400:30:035
27.531MAREK JANDACYKLOKLUB JIČÍN01:35:1500:32:344
28.606VÍTEK SLAVÍKPEJŘOVÁCI01:38:5000:36:093
29.594MATĚJ RENSKÝBĚŽECKÝ KLUB N...01:57:0000:54:192
.0 nedojel00:00:000

Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.520Maximilian GeislerSebnitzer R V01:01:0100:00:00110
2.558Petr MádlíkEnjoy01:02:2000:01:1999
3.501Jan BajerBakako01:03:1800:02:1788
4.678Vojta  RAAB01:08:2400:07:2377
4.671Johanes Brummer01:08:2400:07:2377
6.669Vojtěch Karásek01:09:1500:08:1460
7.691Jan Lelek01:20:1400:19:1354
8.579Jan Polák01:21:1500:20:1448
9.525Matěj Horyna01:25:3400:24:3342
10.568Albert Neumann01:26:0200:25:0136

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.200JIŘÍ ŠORMBITTERS SUPERIOR ...02:07:3500:00:00138
2.71MATOUŠ KOZÁKROHOZEC AMULET TEAM02:08:0600:00:31127
3.134PAVEL ŠORFBIKE FREAKS HOLICE02:08:3500:01:00116
4.11SEBASTIAN VLČEKMONDRAKER RACING ...02:09:0200:01:27105
5.159LUKÁŠ KUNTGHOST TEAM02:09:3000:01:5594
6.114VÍT ŘEHÁKMITAS CYKLOHELIOS02:10:3000:02:5588
7.95ZDENĚK MORÁVEKSUPERIOR RIDERS02:11:1400:03:3982
8.199PETR ADÁMEKAPACHE LOKO TRUTNOV02:12:2000:04:4576
9.125ADAM STYBLÍKJAROSLAV KULHAVY ...02:13:4000:06:0570
10.137MARTIN ŠUBRKOLA ŠÍR BĚLOHRAD02:15:5100:08:1664
11.151LIBOR VENCLELEVEN MERCEDES B...02:21:5000:14:1558
12.74LUKÁŠ KRAUSLÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD02:23:3000:15:5552
13.87TOMÁŠ MACEKGHOST TEAM02:25:0100:17:2646
14.167VOJTĚCH SLAVÍKVŠELIBICE02:28:5000:21:1540
15.141FRANTIŠEK ŠVANDRLÍKBITTERS SUPERIOR ...02:29:3800:22:0334
16.128TADEÁŠ ŠÉFRTURNOV02:30:5400:23:1923
17.29MAREK BRUMLÍKCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN02:32:1400:24:3922
18.153VÁCLAV VOMÁČKOČERNÝ POTOKA02:32:2400:24:4921
19.158MATĚJ HAKLCYKLOPOINT JIČÍN02:35:2400:27:4920
20.17KAROLÍNA BEDRNÍKOVÁEXPRES CZ - TUFO ...02:36:1200:28:3719
21.178VÁCLAV VEVERKAKC KOOPERATIVA JA...02:37:3000:29:5518
22.101MARTIN NOVÁKBITTERS SUPERIOR ...02:40:0100:32:2617
23.37PAVEL FÓLAUTOCENTRUM JIČÍN02:41:4100:34:0616
24.83RADEK LAURYNTEPLICE NAD METUJÍ02:41:4700:34:1215
25.164VÁCLAV CYRANYBĚŽCI RÁJE02:44:5400:37:1914
26.140JAN ŠVÁBGREYHOUND RACING ...02:45:0300:37:2813
27.25TOMÁŠ BOČEKLKP - FCU02:47:0600:39:3112
28.123ROMAN STRNADSTEVENS CYKLOŠVEC02:48:3300:40:5811
29.198JOSEF KUNÁŠEKEXPRES CZ - TUFO ...02:48:3500:41:0010
30.55JAN JIRASKOLAZNE BELOHRAD02:50:0800:42:339
31.33Jarda DornerSK SVOJKOV HAVEN ...02:58:5500:51:208
32.61DAVID KAŇKABITTERS SUPERIOR ...03:01:1500:53:407
33.30LUKÁŠ BURDAVYSOKÉ VESELÍ03:10:2101:02:466
34.96FILIP MUSALBITTERS SUPERIOR ...03:38:2401:30:495
35.142FILIP TÉRS-SPORT HRONOV04:00:5901:53:244
36.203PAVEL ŠAFRATADEK04:05:5601:58:213
29.92MILAN MILETETCYKLOLIVE CYCLING...nedojel00:00:000
0.47PATRIK HOSPODKATJ LOKOMOTIVA NYM...nedojel00:00:000

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.2JAN ŠKARNITZLCYKLOSTAR MERCEDE...02:00:1100:00:00143
2.1MICHAL KANĚRAGHOST TEAM02:03:1500:03:04132
3.4MICHAL BUBÍLEKKROSS BIKERANCH TEAM02:05:2300:05:12121
4.8ONDŘEJ ZELENÝELEVEN MERCEDES B...02:08:0500:07:54110
5.116PATRICK SCHOLZEBAD-BIKERS MTB-SP...02:11:1500:11:0499
6.10PAVEL KUBÍNHZS KHK UO JIČÍN02:11:2400:11:1393
7.120TOMÁŠ SLÁDEKCHRUDIM02:12:5500:12:4487
8.104MICHAL NÝČMONDRAKER RACING ...02:18:1200:18:0181
9.5JAN STROŽETHIC SPORT CYCLI...02:26:0800:25:5775
10.152VRATISLAV VOJTĚCHŽELEZNICE02:26:4100:26:3069
11.131JIŘÍ ŠINDELÁŘBTK EURO BIKE PRAHA02:27:2800:27:1763
12.119JAN SKRBEKCZECH TALLBOYS02:28:5300:28:4257
13.98ŠTĚPÁN MUSILŽAMBERK02:29:5300:29:4251
14.44FILIP HAVLÍKHZS KHK UO JIČÍN02:32:2500:32:1445
15.174TOMÁŠ TUREKPRAHA 502:37:4500:37:3439
16.173MARTIN KUPKAKOLA ŠÍR LÁZN...02:38:5400:38:4328
17.154JAN ZELENKAKOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ02:42:4500:42:3427
18.191VÁCLAV ŠUSERBTK EURO BIKE PRAHA02:43:2200:43:1126
19.180MIROSLAV MACÁKSALAVITA02:43:2800:43:1725
20.166KAREL HENDRYCHMEDVĚDI ROZTOKY02:45:1000:44:5924
21.68MICHAL KOKEŠMI-KOLO-VICE02:45:4100:45:3023
22.171ONDŘEJ SECKÝRYCHNOV NAD KNĚ...02:46:1100:46:0022
23.70FRANTIŠEK KOTLÁŘSLATINY02:47:3300:47:2221
24.122LUBOŠ SMOLAGRANIT LIPNICE02:49:2700:49:1620
25.177DAVID POURHOŘICKÉ KOLONOŽKY02:50:0400:49:5319
26.91JAN MIKŠÍKJIČÍN02:50:3400:50:2318
27.16MAREK BAMBULAJIČÍN02:55:4100:55:3017
28.53JAN JINDRABRODCE02:56:0800:55:5716
29.146PAVEL URBANPRAHA 502:57:4400:57:3315
30.77ANTONÍN KUDISÁM ZA SEBE03:01:2901:01:1814
31.62PATRIK KOBRENDURO ČESKÝ RÁJ03:02:2201:02:1113
32.69VLADIMÍR KOTLÁŘPONDĚLNÍ DIETÁŘI03:05:1101:05:0012
33.65LUKÁŠ KERPLCK VINOHRADSKÉ ...03:09:1801:09:0711
34.42JAROMÍR GREGORJIČÍN03:11:0201:10:5110
35.73LUKÁŠ KRAUSHRADEC KRÁLOVÉ03:15:5801:15:479
36.36TOMÁŠ FIALASKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ03:16:3901:16:288
37.156PETR SPLÍTEKJIČÍN03:19:0801:18:577
38.155JIŘÍ JANATKAAUTODÍLY KONECCH...03:32:3101:32:206
39.103ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝDYMOKURY03:39:1401:39:035
40.43PETR HALAMKANOVÁ PAKA03:39:3101:39:204
41.138MICHAL ŠUKNOTTHOR03:39:4601:39:353
42.56ŘEZÁČ JIŘÍNYMBURK04:21:5802:21:472
0.15JOSEF BAKOWWW.KUPKOLO.CZnedojel00:00:000

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.181JAN MARTINKAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ02:13:2100:00:00152
2.81JIŘÍ KUŽELCZECH TALLBOYS02:13:4000:00:19141
2.109DANIEL POLMANULTRA PAKA RACING...02:13:4000:00:19141
4.176ROBERT NOVOTNÝNORTHWAVE FUTURE ...02:14:2800:01:07119
5.170JIŘÍ ZÁRYBNICKÝVINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY02:15:1000:01:49108
6.6ŠTĚPÁN TRMATACZECH TALLBOYS02:15:1500:01:54102
7.3EMIL HEKELEZEKOF TEAM02:20:3100:07:1096
8.7ALEŠ BÍLEKCZECH TALLBOYS02:22:0800:08:4790
9.201JAN ČAPEKROHOZEC AMULET TEAM02:26:5800:13:3784
10.59DAVID KALINASKP MAJÁK02:27:2600:14:0578
11.149DANIEL VANĚKCYKLO KLUB JIČÍN02:29:5500:16:3472
12.189RADIM NEUBAUERELEVEN MERCEDES M...02:30:2200:17:0166
13.133DANIEL ŠÍRKOLA ŠÍR BĚLOHRAD02:30:2500:17:0460
14.20MICHAL BERKACYCOLOGY NORTH BI...02:31:0700:17:4654
15.188JAN KALAŠBIKEPART.CZ02:32:4000:19:1948
16.64THOMAS KEIMLINGEBM TEAM SEIFFEN02:36:2100:23:0037
17.113TOMÁŠ RUDOLFWIKOV HRONOV02:36:4500:23:2436
18.63RADIM KAVANCYKLO BENDA02:41:2400:28:0335
19.34DAVID DOSTÁLPROGRESS CYCLE - ...02:41:5500:28:3434
20.40ŠTĚPÁN GABRIELRAPID MLÁZOVICE02:43:4700:30:2633
21.50TOMÁŠ JANKŮBEMANIAX BIKESALON02:44:1300:30:5232
22.57PAVEL JUSTCYKLO BENDA02:44:2700:31:0631
23.148PETR VALENTAMTB CYKLO BENDA02:45:2900:32:0830
24.107MILAN PODZIMEKCYKLO KLUB JIČÍN02:46:1300:32:5229
25.93DANIEL MINARIKLK PRACHOV02:46:1700:32:5628
26.80ALEŠ KUŽELRYBNICEK02:46:5200:33:3127
27.121KAREL SLAVÍKMTB SPARTAK VRCHL...02:48:0000:34:3926
28.187MIROSLAV BLÁHAHASIČI HOŘICE02:49:5800:36:3725
29.82ALEŠ LACINACYKLO TEAM KOLA 9802:50:1900:36:5824
30.51ZDENĚK JEŽEKBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA02:53:4400:40:2323
31.106RADEK PILNÁČEKHSK CYCLING TEAM02:55:0700:41:4622
32.66PETR KLEINPODHORNÍ ÚJEZD02:55:1100:41:5021
33.150ROMAN VAŠÍČEKCONTINENTAL ADRŠ...02:57:0100:43:4020
34.22PAVEL BERNATLSK LOMNICE NAD P...02:58:3000:45:0919
35.13JIŘÍ BAJERBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA02:59:0500:45:4418
36.204TOMÁŠ ZEMANBRANDÝS NAD LABE...03:01:5400:48:3317
37.108PETR POKORNÝHNĚVKOVICE03:03:1500:49:5416
38.182STANISLAV RADABBT-TRUTNOV03:04:1000:50:4915
39.207ALEŠ ŠVARCPOCEM03:06:4600:53:2514
40.58DAVID KAČÍREKNOVÁ VES I03:07:1100:53:5013
41.105MARTIN PECAKOLA ŠÍR BĚLOHRAD03:10:4600:57:2512
42.94PAVEL MIŠKOVTRANETECHNOLOGIES03:11:4800:58:2711
43.130ALEŠ ŠIMEKJILEMNICE03:12:5700:59:3610
44.35TOMÁŠ DRAŽEKREDPOINT ELEVEN TEAM03:16:0601:02:459
45.183ZDENĚK ARNOLDROCKY MOUNTAIN03:17:1701:03:568
46.78PAVEL KUPECKELVION03:17:2201:04:017
47.162MICHAL KLEIBLKOSTELEC NAD ČER...03:24:0101:10:406
48.202JAROSLAV KRÁLLA TORRETTA03:32:4301:19:225
49.28MAREK BRUMLIKJIČÍN03:33:2701:20:064
50.76MICHAL KUBIŠTABAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA03:39:2901:26:083
51.75MICHAL KUBIŠTAKUBIŠTOVY HOŘIC...03:50:4501:37:242
52.18ZDENĚK BERGERWEBER TEAM04:28:2802:15:071

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.205PAVEL JIŘENAAUTHOR MASTERS TEAM02:32:0100:00:00129
2.32MARIO DOLECEKEBM-TEAM SEIFFEN02:34:5600:02:55118
3.89JOSEF MATĚJKAVŮNĚ DŘEVA S.R.O.02:35:1400:03:13107
4.143TOMAS ČADAREDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM02:36:3900:04:3896
5.169RADEK SVOBODAPRAHA 302:40:3500:08:3485
6.84MARTIN LÉDRHRADEC KRÁLOVÉ02:42:1000:10:0979
7.168JOSEF VEJNARMTB SPARTAK VRCHL...02:44:1000:12:0973
8.45DALIBOR HOMOLKABOHEMIE NOVÝ BOR02:45:0800:13:0767
9.179ROBERT KLEINERPERF LABS02:46:5900:14:5861
10.165PAVEL BŘESKÝSKIALP BIKE TEAM ...02:49:3500:17:3455
11.186RICHARD VOSYKAELEVEN MERCEDES M...02:59:0200:27:0149
12.112SLÁVA RAKALFA TEAM HOŘICE03:03:2000:31:1943
13.48PETR HRUBÝRACING TEAM JIČÍN03:04:0500:32:0437
14.110KAREL POPELBIKE TUNING RUDNÁ03:04:3700:32:3631
15.127JOSEF ŠEDALYŽNÍCI Z HOR03:07:4500:35:4425
16.67MICHAL KLIKACK BICISPORT03:08:2800:36:2714
17.27VÍTĚZSLAV BROŽHOSTINNÉ03:08:2900:36:2813
18.46ROMAN HORYNAMÝTINA-KAPLIČKA03:11:2300:39:2212
19.175ROSTISLAV VAŠATACYKLO TEAM BEZDĚKOV03:12:1600:40:1511
20.52MARTIN JEŽEK3M03:14:1100:42:1010
21.38CTIBOR FRENCLPITRS BIKES TEAM03:15:0100:43:009
22.132TOMÁŠ ŠIPKAPRO MUSIC PROLOG ...03:18:2800:46:278
23.136MILAN ŠTĚRBAWEBER TEAM03:19:1100:47:107
24.161MILOŠ BENDLROHATSKO03:22:2700:50:266
25.21ARNOŠT BERNARDKOLA ŠÍR BĚLOHRAD03:32:5201:00:515
26.111MILAN PROCHÁZKAVELKÉ PŘÍLEPY03:36:2001:04:194
27.145MICHAL UHERLÉKÁRNA ZÁSMUKY03:36:5101:04:503
28.115EVŽEN SACHERROZTOKY U JILEMNICE03:56:5801:24:572
29.163PETR MACEKBÍLÁ TŘEMEŠNÁ03:58:1001:26:091

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.628VALENTÝNA VAŇKOVÁCYKLO KLUB JIČÍN01:14:1400:00:00110
2.502NICOL BEZSTAROSTIBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA01:14:4200:00:2899
3.622ŠÁRKA TRLLOVÁBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA01:18:5500:04:4188
4.633KATEŘINA VOPRŠALOVÁENJOY RIDING TEAM01:24:4100:10:2777
5.542ANNA KAŠPAROVÁKROSS BIKE RANCH01:29:5200:15:3866
6.613MICHAELA ŠŤASTNÁCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN01:30:2300:16:0960
7.563VIKTORIE MELIŠÍKOVÁTE CONNECTIVITY01:38:5300:24:3954
8.603KLAUDIE SIROVÁTKOVÁJIČÍN01:54:0400:39:5048
9.540ANDREA KAŇKOVÁKOZOJEDY01:55:3000:41:1642
10.593ADÉLA RENSKÁBĚŽECKÝ KLUB N...01:57:0600:42:5236

Kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.546Simona Kopecká01:25:2400:00:00104
2.575Anna Pekárková01:30:4000:05:1693
3.668Adela Vokáčová01:39:5600:14:3282
4.653Anděla Šemberová01:57:3900:32:1571

Juniorky+Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.39LENKA FRIDRICHOVÁGHOST TEAM02:34:0700:00:00113
2.14NIKOLA BAJGEROVÁELEVEN BLACKET TEAM02:40:4200:06:35102
3.19KATEŘINA BERGEROVÁCARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ02:44:2800:10:2191
4.160VENDULA NAVRÁTILOVÁGHOST TEAM02:48:3100:14:2480
5.24NATÁLIA BLANÁROVÁTJ SOKOL NOVÉ M...03:11:3000:37:2369
6.90ANDREA MAŤHOVÁGHOST TEAM03:15:4800:41:4163
7.41SYLWIA GÓRNAS AND MILE FOR LI...03:16:1900:42:1257
8.49DENISA CHVÁTALOVÁLYŽNÍCI Z HOR03:29:4800:55:4151
9.12LENKA BACÍLKOVÁOCELOVÍ LETCI03:33:2600:59:1945
10.88PAVLÍNA MARTINCOVÁWOHN-BAU03:36:3601:02:2939
11.184SYSA JOUKALOVÁROCHMACHINE CYKLOMAX03:55:4301:21:3633
12.139MAGDALÉNA ŠULCOVÁLOMNICE NAD POPELKOU03:56:4401:22:3727
13.185PAVLA MACÁKOVÁSALAVITA04:19:2801:45:2121