images/bb2.png

Bobíci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.102Matěj DvořákNový Bor00:00:4500:00:00105
2.117Matěj KotekNový Bor00:00:4800:00:0394
3.100Soňa NouzákováNový Bor00:00:4900:00:0483
4.31Nella JurisováBITTERS SUPERIOR ...00:00:5800:00:1372
5.108Zuzana MoučkováNový Bor00:03:0100:02:1661

EBike Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.201Zdeněk ArnoldHaven Team01:52:2100:00:00104
1.202Petr LibichSpinning Arena Praha01:52:2100:00:00104
3.239Zdeněk DokoupilApache-Comp Racin...02:16:4600:24:2582
4.240Michael DokoupilApache-Comp Racin...03:04:4901:12:2871

Naděje I chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.30ŠIMON JURISBITTERS SUPERIOR ...00:01:1200:00:00105
2.81Kryštof MertelíkVelký Grunov00:01:1800:00:0694
3.92Josef ŠustaČ.Kamenice00:01:2000:00:0883
4.109Antonín MoučkaNový Bor00:02:0800:00:5672
5.112Jaromír SkubaHaven SK Svojkov00:03:2500:02:1361

Naděje II chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.16Mikuláš CichákBitters Superior ...00:02:4100:00:00109
2.70Lukáš TřeskaBitters superior ...00:02:4500:00:0498
3.63Martin ŠlamborPakli sport Klub00:02:4700:00:0687
4.110JAKUB ŠORFSK Svojkov00:02:5000:00:0976
5.93JAKUB TrousilBicykl Team U.L.00:02:5600:00:1565
6.37Matyáš KudrnaBITTERS SUPERIOR ...00:03:0100:00:2059
7.97Dominik SlabionAktivit Team00:03:0900:00:2853
8.85ONDŘEJ MÁDLÍKBakako Nová Paka00:03:4200:01:0147
9.111ROBIN SEDLÁKSK Svojkov00:04:1600:01:3541

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.158Diego Binder00:10:1300:00:00108
2.105František PaulusEnjoy Riding Team00:10:4800:00:3597
3.1Adam ArnoldHaven Team00:11:1200:00:5986
4.50Antonín NosekKSM HRÁDEK00:12:4400:02:3175
5.71Adam VašíčekKSM Hrádek00:13:1700:03:0464
6.84VOJTĚCH MÁDLÍKBakako Nová Paka00:13:5500:03:4258
7.20Jakub DörnerSK Svojkov Haven ...00:15:1500:05:0252
8.10Dominik BobvošKSM Hrádek00:17:4700:07:3446

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.104Martin Kubišta ml.Jaroslav Kulhavý...00:17:5800:00:00109
2.86Petr MádlíkBakako Nová Paka00:18:3400:00:3698
3.161Maximilian GeislerSRV 1897 e.V. Seb...00:19:3100:01:3387
4.146Matěj PuldaTEAM-KSM Hrádek00:19:5600:01:5876
5.99Lukáš BělkaAktivit Bike Team00:20:0000:02:0265
6.12Vojta BogarOK BOR00:23:3100:05:3359
7.32Marek KolomaznikNový Bor00:23:3200:05:3453
8.152Petr GebhardtCK Česká Kamenice00:25:2900:07:3147
0.47Geisler MaximilianSRV 1897 e.Vnedojel00:00:000

Junioři a Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.142Filip RydvalČeská Spořitel...01:50:0100:00:00114
2.155Vít ŘehákMitas Cyklohelios01:54:1300:04:12103
3.57Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI PAUDERA Star...01:54:5600:04:5592
4.65Pavel ŠorfHaven Team01:58:5500:08:5481
5.127Matouš KozákRohozec Amulet Team01:59:1100:09:1070
6.44Pavel MatochaGAPP System-Cabtech02:02:5600:12:5564
7.25Radim HlůžekSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ...02:05:1900:15:1858
8.26Dominik HovorkaAktivit team Nov...02:07:2200:17:2152
9.33Jiří KopecVeřejná Sportov...02:17:2400:27:2346
10.157Daniel JordánTri Club Česká ...02:19:1100:29:1040
11.42Petr LisičanGAPP System - Cab...02:20:4700:30:4634
12.21Jarda DÖRNERHaven Team02:28:5600:38:5528
13.74Miroslav VeselýTEAM CYKLOTRENER02:44:4500:54:4422
14.120Ondřej StaňaO.K. Nový Bor03:02:2401:12:2316

Masters I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.94Filip ŠlajchrtKoloshop01:58:5900:00:00117
2.51Pavel NosekRohozec Amulet Team02:05:5600:06:57106
3.56Jiří PlašilTREK Bontrager by...02:06:3000:07:3195
4.137Jiří StrnadBitters Superior ...02:06:5400:07:5584
5.125Patrick ScholzeBad-BikersMTB-Spo...02:06:5500:07:5673
6.128Pavel SEDLÁČEKRohozec Amulet Team02:07:3000:08:3167
7.131Manuel SteinDAV Zittau02:07:5800:08:5961
8.77Jaroslav ZelenkaKSM HRÁDEK02:15:5700:16:5855
9.154Petr StrnadKC Pivovar Vratis...02:21:2400:22:2549
10.121Jakub ConkCyklorenova Cvikov02:26:2000:27:2143
11.27Lukáš JakoubekZPcyklo PROOFY Co...02:26:5400:27:5537
12.36Antonín Kudi02:26:5500:27:5631
13.147Rico DOLECEKFocus Rapiro Racing02:35:0300:36:0425
14.7Aleš BečvaříkSkalákovi02:35:3000:36:3119
15.14Jan BrockschMTB-Sport Team Zi...02:57:2500:58:2613
16.150Jakub JandaCvikov03:14:5001:15:512
0.149Radek Eiseltnedojel00:00:000

Masters II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.153Honza SvobodaKaplička Hrabětice02:02:5300:00:00118
2.156Jan ČapekRohozec Amulet Team02:02:5900:00:06107
3.101Miloš NOUZÁKCycology02:06:5900:04:0696
4.132Thomas NickeFerienhaus-Jonsdo...02:08:4700:05:5485
5.143David KALINASKP Maják02:14:4000:11:4774
6.113Jaromír SkubaHaven Team02:18:5500:16:0268
7.129Dušan BoháčKL Sport Děčín02:19:0700:16:1462
8.135Michal IppoldtV.Březno02:19:2100:16:2856
9.144Martin HrnčířGAPP System Cabtech02:20:0400:17:1150
10.55Jan PithartHAVEN TEAM02:22:0800:19:1544
11.145Dalimil LůžekSosnová02:25:3500:22:4238
12.141Jan CvejnHZS UL-DC02:34:0800:31:1532
13.43Jiří LochmanErgo Liberec02:36:1800:33:2526
14.134Martin PeroutkaKSM-Hrádek02:39:2700:36:3420
15.8Radek BělkaAktivit team Nov...02:40:0400:37:1114
16.126Pavel ChemišinecKola Šír Lázn...02:46:1600:43:233
17.119Jan HatašRohozec Amulet Team02:55:3900:52:462
18.6Martin Bačovský03:14:5101:11:581

Masters III

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.159Uwe MOSIGBohemian Coffee Hous02:19:1000:00:00111
2.139Petr ŠINAGLHaven Team02:19:2200:00:12100
3.9Dalibor Binter02:23:0000:03:5089
4.148Mario DOLECEKEBM Team02:27:3900:08:2978
5.130Luboš BoháčKLSport Děčín02:34:0000:14:5067
6.87Petr VokounKL Sport Most02:42:5500:23:4561
7.138Josef FučíkRohozec Amulet Team02:45:3900:26:2955
8.58Vladimír ŘeháčekLithium Baggira02:47:1200:28:0249
9.136Jan FišerSki Paudera02:48:3300:29:2343
10.160Jarda FrišMTB Mácháč Doksy02:48:5000:29:4037
11.133Jorg MaiOstritz03:02:2100:43:1131

Naděje I dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.23ELENA FAMFULÍKOVÁBakako Nová Paka00:01:0300:00:00102
2.107Barbora SchreibováNový Bor00:02:0200:00:5991

Naděje II dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.82KRISTÝNA LHOTÁKOVÁRohozec Amulet Team00:02:4600:00:00109
2.114Eliška BudíčkováCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:02:4700:00:0198
3.22BARBORA FAMFULÍKOVÁBakako Nová Paka00:02:5000:00:0487
4.40Nelly KussmannováBicykl Team Úst...00:02:5400:00:0876
5.95Linda VobrováAktivit Bike Team00:03:1200:00:2665
6.90Karolína HorkáCK 1967 Česká K...00:03:2300:00:3759
7.118Lola VobrováAktivit Bike Team00:03:2600:00:4053
8.88Laura NovákováCK 1967 Česká K...00:03:2800:00:4247
9.106Františka SchreibováNový Bor00:03:3600:00:5041

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.115Jarmila NovákováAktivit N.B.00:11:1800:00:00110
2.64Lucie ŠlamborováKSM Hrádek00:11:5700:00:3999
3.89LUCIE SOUKUPOVÁCK 1967 Česká K...00:12:0700:00:4988
4.83ŠÁRKA TRLLOVÁBAKAKO Nová Paka00:13:0700:01:4977
5.4Tereza AustováAktivit team Novy...00:13:0800:01:5066
6.34Lucie KořínkováKSM Hrádek00:13:4100:02:2360
7.140ADÉLA POKORNÁBitters Superior ...00:13:4700:02:2954
8.116Viktorie NovákováNový Bor00:16:1200:04:5448
.0 nedojel00:00:000
.0 nedojel00:00:000

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.124Natálie VolejníkováBeko Bike Team00:21:1200:00:00107
2.98Anežka KluchováAktivit Team00:21:1300:00:0196
3.123Nikola VolejníkováBeko Bike Team00:22:0300:00:5185
4.103Aneta StaňkováCK Jihočeské na...00:23:1900:02:0774
5.151Gebhardtová AnnaCK Ceská Kamenice00:24:4400:03:3263
6.67Klára TomsováHaven Team03:58:5003:37:3857
0.91Tereza ZemanováCK 1969 Česká K...nedojel00:00:000

Juniorky a ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.96Pavlína SchaferováRegal Bike03:01:2300:00:00102
2.24Michaela HazováHaven Team03:25:2900:24:0691

Ženy 30

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.60Denisa SkrbkováBEKO Bike&Ski Rac...02:25:3300:00:00103
2.122Ivana LoubkováAmulet Rohozec Team02:41:4400:16:1192
3.68Štěpánka TomsováCARTHAGO MTB Team03:58:5101:33:1881